NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on February 9, 2013 at 9:06 AM

Updated Saturday, Feb 9 at 9:31 AM

Through Feb. 8
GPGAPTS
Thomas Vanek, Buf10101121
Patrick Kane, Chi1181018
Steven Stamkos, TB1071017
Sidney Crosby, Pit1151217
Martin St. Louis, TB1031316
Evgeni Malkin, Pit1131215
Patrick Marleau, SJ109514
Chris Kunitz, Pit116814
Jason Pominville, Buf116814
Henrik Zetterberg, Det105914
Joe Thornton, SJ1031114
5 tied with 13 pts.

Print
Email
|