NHL Scoring Leaders

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on December 10, 2013 at 10:36 AM

Updated Tuesday, Dec 10 at 10:36 AM

Through Dec. 9
GPGAPTS
Sidney Crosby, Pit32162743
Evgeni Malkin, Pit3083038
Ryan Getzlaf, Anh30162137
Patrick Kane, Chi32162137
Corey Perry, Anh33201535
John Tavares, NYI31122234
Alexander Steen, StL28201232
Joe Thornton, SJ3052732
Alex Ovechkin, Was2822931
Chris Kunitz, Pit32171431
Henrik Zetterberg, Det28111930
4 tied with 29 pts.

Print
Email
|