BC-BKC--BKC Glance,10th add, BKC

Print
Email
|

Associated Press

Posted on February 9, 2014 at 11:06 PM

Updated Sunday, Feb 9 at 11:06 PM

All Times EST
WEST COAST CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Gonzaga111.917214.840
BYU94.692179.654
St. Mary's (CA)84.667187.720
San Francisco85.6151510.600
Pepperdine76.5381411.560
Portland57.4171311.542
Pacific48.3331310.565
San Diego49.3081313.500
Santa Clara49.3081115.423
Loyola Marymount310.2311114.440

___

Saturday's Games

Saint Mary's (Cal) 69, Pepperdine 67, OT

Pacific 82, Loyola Marymount 72

BYU 68, San Francisco 63

Memphis 60, Gonzaga 54

Santa Clara 69, San Diego 63

Sunday's Games

No games scheduled

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

WESTERN ATHLETIC CONFERENCE
ConferenceAllGames
WLPCTWLPCT
Utah Valley81.889148.636
New Mexico St.73.700188.692
Grand Canyon73.7001211.522
Chicago St.53.6251012.455
UMKC45.444715.318
Idaho46.4001014.417
Seattle36.3331111.500
CS Bakersfield27.222914.391
Texas-Pan American28.200619.240

___

Saturday's Games

Chicago St. 81, UMKC 74

Grand Canyon 79, CS Bakersfield 70

New Mexico St. 92, Seattle 77

Idaho 70, Texas-Pan American 63, OT

Sunday's Games

No games scheduled

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

INDEPENDENTS
AllGames
WLPCT
NJIT1015.400

___

Saturday's Games

No games scheduled

Sunday's Games

No games scheduled

Monday's Games

No games scheduled

Print
Email
|